Selasa, 09 September 2014

My First Experience

Ok sesuai dengan judulnya sekarang gw bakal certiain pengalaman pertama gw. Sebut saja  nama ku Gama (nama sebenarnya) :p. Ngomongin pengalaman pertama pasti setiap orang pernah ingin mencoba sesuatu, dan pasti bingung bagaimana cara memulainya. Jadi karena ini pengalaman pertama gw ngeposting di blog, maap-maap aja ya kalo emang kaga jelas ni postingan, namanya juga nubi >_<. 
Jadi sebenernya gw nulis ini artikel cuma mau nyoba gimana caranya mosting artikel  blog, ternyata bikin blog itu ribet juga -_-". Aduuuuuuuh baru beberapa baris aja udah bbingug gw mau nulis apalagi, gara-gara gak tau apa yang mau di omongin gw bakal ngasi liat hasil tulisan gw aja deh,,,,,,



Valhard : The Curse of The Red Moon


Characters :



-      Dennis Silverfang : He is a son of Diego Silverfang that had curse. Dennis had curse that change him to a werewolf if he look a red moon. He is a boy that would save the world.


-      Diego Silverfang : He is Dennis’s father. He is a knight that guard “Ceville”, the village where’s Dennis lived.


-      Cecilia Rudolf Hawkins : She is a daughter of king Rudolf Hawkins XI. She lived in Fencer Castle. She study about healing magic from her master healing teacher.


-      Yuri Xavier Zeroheart : He is a man that expert againts elemental magic such as fire, lightning, water, earth, and wind.


-      Kelly Lumina Orion : She is a girl that like to adventure. She use an arrow for her weapon, and she had known anything about “Valhard”, the name of the world in this story.


-      Zelldintch : He is a son of the legendary dragon “Raven The Eternal Dragon” that born in human shape. He could summoning a dragon with his abbility.


-      Lucifer Demon Hellsing : He is son of Vexen Demon Hellsing, the king of Underworld. He could use dark magic and illusionist.



Story :

         

          Year 715, in a planet that called Valhard, lived many species, there are Human, Animal, Monster, Dragon, and Demon. Some of them good and some of them are evil. The demon species would make human species become a monster, because human species had attack and destroy demon area to make all demon species move to outherland, they do this because demon species always made human become a bad person with their dark magic. Demon give curse to the human species that would change into a monster if look a red moon. But Dyland Silverfang from human species would stop the curse. He success to remove the curse to all human species but he failed change the moon into the normal colour. Vexen Demon Hellsing the king of the demon species was very angry with him, and curse him with dark magic but with Dyland powers he could resist it and just one of his generation would get the curse when look the red moon. At that time Dyland use all his powers to seal Vexen in the underworld and that’s made him died. Vexen ordered his son Lucifer Demon Hellsing to find Dyland Silverfang generation that has his curse, because just with his power that could remove the seal.


200 years later



          Diego Silverfang lived in a small village called Ceville with his son Dennis Silverfang. One day Diego go to mellow forest to find the murderer that murdered people of Ceville that go to that forest at night. And he see again a murdered people with many scratch on his body and face. After search for a while he find a werewolf that not lived in the mellow forest. He fight with him and whem he want to stab the werewolf with his sword the werewolf changing to his son Dennis Silverfang. Diego was so surprised to know Dennis was the murderer and a werewolf. But suddenly dennis change again to a werewolf  because the red moon that covered with cloud is seen again by dennis and the werewolf bite and scratch Diego until he died. After the red moon disappear the werewolf change to Dennis again and look his father die made Dennis angry to himself, to remove the curse from his body Dennis take an adventure. To Be Continue……


Sorry nih pake bahasa inggris sekalian belajar bahasa inggris :p, ini cerita waktu itu gw iseng bikin karena abis namatin game RPG namanya Aveyond : Ean's Quest. Terus gw kepikiran buat bikin cerita ama karakter kaya game gitu, eh ditengah jalan gw nulis gw bingung mau lanjutin gimana lagi, alhasil itu cerita bakalan To Be Continue..... selamanya. wokwokwokwok >.<. Ngomong ngomong masalah game RPG gw suka banget ama game dengan genre yang satu ini, menurut gw RPG bisa nambah skill kita dalam mengatur srategi dan bahasa inggris pastinya, karena kita harus bisa mecahin masalah demi masalah biar bisa ngelanjutin ke event selanjutnya.
Aduuuuuuuuh sory lagi nih, jadi gak nyambung gini judul artikel ama isinya oke deh lain kali aja ya gw curhat masalah RPG nya.. Sekian dulu nih artikel gw. Mohon maaf bila mana ada salah kata, oke deh bye bye..............

Kata-kata mutiara of the day : 
Just do what you want to do, if you think what you do is right. Don't listen what other people said, because regret not come in the first place but in the last.


Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar